Members - Czech republic - Republic of Austria

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
MUDr. Vojtech Adam Southern Moravia KSCM VZ, VSR
PaedDr. Mgr. Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor Pardubice Usvit VVVKM
MUDr. Pavel Antonin Vysocina CSSD VZ
Mgr. Zdenek Bezecny, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VB, VOVSKBIS, SKFAU
Ing. Adolf Beznoska Central Bohemia ODS RV, VSPSKFAUSDNATO
MUDr. Milan Brazdil Olomouc ANO VO, VZ
PaedDr. Ivana Dobesova Central Bohemia ANO VVVKM, PV, VEZRRPNMSDPSRE, SDOBSE
Ing. Jiri Dolejs Capital Prague KSCM MIV, RV
PhDr. Ing. Matej Fichtner, MBA Capital Prague ANO MIV, VB, ZAVSKNBU
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM ORGV
Ing. Jana Fischerova, CSc. Vysocina ODS VSR, ZAVSDMPU, SDPSRE
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSD HV, ZEV
Olga Havlova Moravia-Silesia Usvit VZP, ZEVVKD47
Mgr. Daniel Herman Capital Prague KDU-CSL MIV, VOVSKGIBSSDOBSE
Jana Hnykova Liberec Usvit, Nezaraz VSP, VZRRPNM, SKPKPS
Mgr. Bc. Radim Holecek Usti nad Labem ODS PV, VSPRRPNM
MUDr. Pavel Holik Olomouc CSSD VZ, ZAVSDPSRE
Ing. Ludvik Hovorka Zlin KDU-CSL VZ, KV, MIV
MUDr. Jitka Chalankova Olomouc TOP 09 a Starostové KV, VSPSKPKPS
MUDr. Miloslav Janulik Southern Moravia ANO VB, VZSKKPO, SKPKPS
Mgr. Jan Klan Central Bohemia KSCM VSRVK
Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaska Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VEZ, HV
Ing. Katerina Konecna Moravia-Silesia KSCM VZP, ZAVSDMPU, SDPSRE, SDSEI
prof. MUDr. Rom Kostrica, CSc. Southern Moravia TOP 09 a Starostové VZ, ZAVSDSEI, SDPSRE
Ing. Vera Kovarova Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové RV, VSR
Ing. Jaroslav Lobkowicz Plzen TOP 09 a Starostové KV, ZEVSDMPU
Ing. Radka Maxova Southern Bohemia ANO VSP, KVVK, RRPNM, SKPKPSSDMPU
Mgr. Jiri Mihola, Ph.D. Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKM, ZAV
Alena Nohavova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSP, VZ
Mgr. Nina Novakova Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VOV, VVVKM
Ing. Pavlina Nytrova Moravia-Silesia CSSD PV, VSPRRPNM
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZRRPNM
MUDr. Gabriela Peckova Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové VSPRRPNMSDPSRE
JUDr. Ing. Lukas Pleticha Liberec CSSD UPV, VSRSKKPO, VKZS
Ing. Jaroslava Pokorna Jermanova Central Bohemia ANO ORGVVK, SKPKPS
Ing. Roman Prochazka Karlovy Vary ANO MIV, VEZ, VVVKM, RV
Karel Schwarzenberg Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové ZAV
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZPSKFAUSDOBSE
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSD ZEV, VEZ, RVRRPNMSDPSRE, SDMPU
prof. JUDr. Helena Valkova, CSc. Capital Prague ANO UPV, VB, ORGV, UPV, VBVK, SKGIBS
Ing. Roman Vana Olomouc CSSD MIV, VEZ, VBSKPKPS
Ing. Josef Vondrasek Central Bohemia KSCM RV
RNDr. Jan Zahradnik Southern Bohemia ODS VEZ, VZP



ISP (login)