Members - Czech republic - State of Israel

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Mgr. Ivan Adamec Hradec Kralove ODS HVSDSEI
PaedDr. Mgr. Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor Pardubice Usvit VVVKM
Milos Babis Central Bohemia ANO VZP, UPV, ZEV
Margita Balastikova Zlin ANO PV, ZEVRRPNM, SKPKPS
Ing. Jan Bartosek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL VSP, ORGVRRPNM, SKPKPS, VKUOOZ
MVDr. Pavel Belobradek, Ph.D., MPA Hradec Kralove KDU-CSL ORGV
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, UPV, ORGV, VZVK, SKBIS, VKOPC, VKZS
Mgr. Martina Berdychova Hradec Kralove ANO VVVKM, VSR
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec Central Bohemia ANO VOV, VSR
Mgr. Zdenek Bezecny, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VB, VOVSKBIS, SKFAU
Ing. Adolf Beznoska Central Bohemia ODS RV, VSPSKFAUSDNATO
PhDr. Robin Bohnisch Hradec Kralove CSSD VZP, ZAV
Mgr. Jana Cernochova Capital Prague ODS ORGV, VB, VOSKGIBS, SKVZ
Richard Dolejs Central Bohemia CSSD VBSKBIS, VKUOOZ
Mgr. Daniel Herman Capital Prague KDU-CSL MIV, VOVSKGIBSSDOBSE
Ing. Bohuslav Chalupa Southern Moravia ANO VO, VBSKVZ, SKGIBS, VKUOOZ
JUDr. Jan Chvojka Pardubice CSSD MIV, VOV, UPVVKOPC
MUDr. Miloslav Janulik Southern Moravia ANO VB, VZSKKPO, SKPKPS
Bc. Zuzana Kailova Usti nad Labem CSSD PV, VZP, VSPRRPNM, VK
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Moravia-Silesia CSSD VO, VBSKGIBS, SKKPO, VKD47SDNATO
Ing. Katerina Konecna Moravia-Silesia KSCM VZP, ZAVSDMPU, SDPSRE, SDSEI
PhDr. Daniel Korte Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové VOV, VBSKKPO, VKOPC, SKGIBS, VKUOOZ
Ing. Vera Kovarova Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové RV, VSR
Mgr. Helena Langsadlova Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VEZ, PVRRPNM
Mgr. Jiri Mihola, Ph.D. Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKM, ZAV
Ing. Pavlina Nytrova Moravia-Silesia CSSD PV, VSPRRPNM
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZRRPNM
MUDr. Pavel Plzak Hradec Kralove ANO PV, ZAV
Mgr. Tomas Jan Podivinsky Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL VOV, VZP, HV
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSD VOSKVZSDNATO
Karel Schwarzenberg Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové ZAV
PhDr. Zdenek Soukup Karlovy Vary ANO VOV, VSP, VEZRRPNM
Ing. Zbynek Stanjura Moravia-Silesia ODS RV, VOVVKD47
Miroslava Strnadlova Zlin CSSD PV, VSP
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZPSKFAUSDOBSE
Ing. Pavel Sramek, MBA Plzen ANO ZAV, VO, HVSDNATO
Ing. Roman Vana Olomouc CSSD MIV, VEZ, VBSKPKPS
Ing. Jan Volny Plzen ANO RV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Marketa Wernerova Karlovy Vary CSSD UPV, VVVKMRRPNM
RNDr. Jan Zahradnik Southern Bohemia ODS VEZ, VZP
Ing. Kristyna Zelienkova Central Bohemia ANO, Nezaraz, TOP 09 a Starostové VEZ, RVSDPSRE
Ing. Vaclav Zemek Central Bohemia CSSD VZP, ZAV
PhDr. Marek Zenisek, Ph.D. Plzen TOP 09 a Starostové VEZ, VOSDOBSE



ISP (login)