Members - Political group Czech Social Democratic Party (CSSD)

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Jaroslav Basta Capital Prague CSSD ORGV, VOBSKBIS, VKKB, VKOKSAS
Jan Blaha Central Bohemia CSSD ORGV, VSRZPVK, VKPK
Ing. Frantisek Brozik Western Bohemia CSSD HVSKBAEP
JUDr. Petra Buzkova Capital Prague CSSD ORGVSKDP
PhDr. Vladimir Cisar Southern Moravia CSSD PV, VVVKM
Frantisek Cech Capital Prague CSSD VOBSKPOZEU
MUDr. Rostislav Cevela Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSPZ
Pavel Dostal Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKMSKDP
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD ZEV
doc. MUDr. Milada Emmerova, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD VSPZEP
Eva Fischerova Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ
MUDr. Jana Gavlasova Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ
Doc.Ing. Miroslav Gregr, CSc. Northern Bohemia CSSD HVVKPKMPU
JUDr. Stanislav Gross Central Bohemia CSSD ORGV, VOB
PhDr. Vaclav Grulich Southern Moravia CSSD ORGV, VSRZP
Jiri Hofman Northern Moravia CSSD PV
Ing. Josef Hojdar Northern Bohemia CSSD RV
JUDr. Petr Hulinsky, Ph.D. Capital Prague CSSD VOBSKPO
Frantisek Chobot Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZPVKOK
prof.JUDr. Zdenek Jicinsky, DrSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD UPVMPU
Miroslav Kapoun Northern Moravia CSSD HV
Robert Kopecky Northern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Ing. Kvetoslava Korinkova, CSc. Capital Prague CSSD ZAVSKBAEP
Ing. Jan Kostrhun Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
Mgr. Ing. Michal Kraus, Ph.D., MBA Eastern Bohemia CSSD RVVKKB
Mgr. Miloslav Kucera Eastern Bohemia CSSD VVVKMSKDP
Michael Kunes Western Bohemia CSSD HVSKPKPS, VKOK
JUDr. Jitka Kupcova Southern Bohemia CSSD MIV, UPV
Ing. Vladimir Lastuvka Northern Bohemia CSSD ZAV, VSRZPEP
Ing. Antonin Machacek Northern Moravia CSSD RVSKPKPS
Ing. Karel Machovec Central Bohemia CSSD ZEVSKBA
Jaroslav Manasek Central Bohemia CSSD VVVKM
Ing. Milos Melcak, CSc. Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
Marie Noveska Southern Moravia CSSD, Unclassified Deputies UPV
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Eastern Bohemia CSSD ORGV, PVSKPKPS
Ing. Jaroslav Palas Northern Moravia CSSD ZEVEP
Ing. Ludek Polasek Northern Moravia CSSD UPV
Ing. Olga Sehnalova Southern Moravia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Jaromir Schling Southern Moravia CSSD HVVKKB
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKDPSI
Evzen Snitily Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, RVVK
Vaclav Svoboda Southern Bohemia CSSD ZAVSKDP
Ing. Zdenek Skromach Southern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, PVSKDP, VKPK
Frantisek Spanbauer Northern Bohemia CSSD UPV
PhDr. Vladimir Spidla Southern Bohemia CSSD VSPZ
Ing. Vlasta Stepova, CSc. Eastern Bohemia CSSD ZAVRE
Ing. Petr Sulak Northern Moravia CSSD ZAVOBS
Tomas Teplik Central Bohemia CSSD, Unclassified Deputies, ODS MIV, UPV
Ing. Dusan Tesnar Northern Moravia CSSD HVSKPKPS
Doc.Ing. Milos Titz, CSc. Eastern Bohemia CSSD MIV, VOBKVOZ, VKOK
Ing. Rudolf Tomicek Western Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Mgr. Radim Turek Northern Moravia CSSD PV, VVVKMVK
Ing. Jiri Vaclavek Southern Moravia CSSD ORGV, RVVKKB
Ing. Miloslav Vlcek Southern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, ZEV
Jozef Wagner Northern Bohemia CSSD, Unclassified Deputies RVSKBA
Jindriska Zachardova Northern Bohemia CSSD PV
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Northern Moravia CSSD ZAVSI
Mgr. Eduard Zeman Southern Bohemia CSSD ORGV, VVVKMVK
Ing. Milos Zeman Northern Moravia CSSD ORGV
Jan Zizka Central Bohemia CSSD VOBVKPK, KVOZ



ISP (login)