Members - Political group Czech Social Democratic Party (CSSD)

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
MUDr. Pavel Antonin Vysocina CSSD VZ
Ing. Jan Babor Southern Bohemia CSSD VSR, PV
Mgr. Vlasta Bohdalova Southern Bohemia CSSD KV, VVVKM, PV, VOVVK, SKRRP
PhDr. Robin Bohnisch Hradec Kralove CSSD VZP, ZAV
Mgr. Frantisek Bublan Vysocina CSSD VOB, VBSKBIS, SKGIBS
Karel Cerny Vysocina CSSD VOB, VOSKKPO
Mgr. Jiri Dienstbier Capital Prague CSSD 
Richard Dolejs Central Bohemia CSSD MIV, VOB, VBSKBIS
doc. MUDr. Milada Emmerova, CSc. Plzen CSSD VSP
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem CSSD ZAV, VSP, HV
Jan Hamacek Central Bohemia CSSD ORGV, ZAV, ORGV, ORGVSKBISSDNATO, SDNATO
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSD VOV, ZEV
MUDr. Pavel Holik Olomouc CSSD VZ, ZAV
JUDr. Petr Hulinsky, Ph.D. Capital Prague CSSD VOB, VOSKVZ, SKNBU
Mgr. Stanislav Huml Central Bohemia VV, Nezaraz, CSSD VOB, HVSKGIBS
JUDr. Jan Chvojka Pardubice CSSD MIV, UPVVK
Mgr. Igor Jakubcik Plzen CSSD VEZVK
Petr Jalowiczor Moravia-Silesia CSSD ZEV
Mgr. Vitezslav Jandak Southern Bohemia CSSD VOV, VVVKM
Ing. Gabriela Kalabkova Capital Prague CSSD MIV, UPV
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Moravia-Silesia CSSD VOB, VO, VBSKKPO, SKGIBSSDNATO
MUDr. Jiri Koskuba Capital Prague CSSD VZ
Vaclav Koubik Plzen CSSD VSPSKRRP
MUDr. Jaroslav Krakora Usti nad Labem CSSD VZ
Ing. Jiri Kratky Olomouc CSSD ORGV, VSR, VZP
JUDr. Stanislav Krecek Capital Prague CSSD MIV, UPV
Jan Latka Plzen CSSD VZPSKRRP, SKPKPS
Ing. Vladimira Lesenska Hradec Kralove CSSD VSPVK, SKRRP
Ing. Alfred Michalik Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZ
Vaclav Neubauer Pardubice CSSD VSR
Ing. Frantisek Novosad Zlin CSSD VEZ, ZAV
PaedDr. Josef Novotny Karlovy Vary CSSD VSR
prof. RNDr. Ivan Ohlidal, DrSc. Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKMSDOBSE
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Hradec Kralove CSSD KV, ORGV, PV, VEZ, ORGV
Ing. Jiri Paroubek Usti nad Labem CSSD, Nezaraz RV, HV
Ing. Martin Pecina, MBA Capital Prague CSSD HV, VOBSKBIS
Ing. Bretislav Petr Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, ZAV
Ing. Jiri Petru Southern Moravia CSSD VSR
Pavel Ploc Liberec CSSD VVVKM
MUDr. David Rath Central Bohemia CSSD, Nezaraz VZ
Ing. Adam Rykala Moravia-Silesia CSSD VVVKM, RVSKNBU
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSD VOB, VO, VSPSKVZSDNATO, SDNATO
Mgr. Roman Sklenak Southern Moravia CSSD KV, PV, HV, VSP
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ORGV, VOV, ZEVSKPKPSSDSZE, SDRE
Josef Smykal Zlin CSSD RV, HVSKPKPS
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD RV, ORGV, MIVSDMPU
Miroslava Strnadlova Zlin CSSD VOV, VSP
Ing. Miroslav Svoboda Capital Prague CSSD RV
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZPSDMPU
Ing. Zdenek Skromach Zlin CSSD VOV, VSPSKPKPS
Vaclav Slajs Plzen CSSD 
Jiri Slegr Usti nad Labem CSSD, Nezaraz VVVKM
Josef Tancos Usti nad Labem CSSD HV
JUDr. Jeronym Tejc Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPV, ORGV, VOB, VB, ORGV
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD HV
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSD VEZ, VSP, ZEVVK, SKRRPSDSZE, SDRE
Ing. Miroslav Vana Pardubice CSSD RV
Ing. Roman Vana Olomouc CSSD VOB, VBSKKPO
Ing. Jaroslav Vandas Central Bohemia CSSD RV, VSR
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, ZEVSDSI
Ing. Vaclav Votava Plzen CSSD KV, RV, PV, ORGVSKPKPS
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Moravia-Silesia CSSD ORGV
Cyril Zapletal Liberec CSSD ORGV, HV, ORGVSKPKPS
Mgr. Jiri Zemanek Olomouc CSSD VEZ, HV, RV
Ing. Vaclav Zemek Central Bohemia CSSD UPV, VZP
Ing. Petr Zgarba Vysocina CSSD VZP, KV



ISP (login)