Members - Steering Committee

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
JUDr. Vit Barta Capital Prague VV, Nezaraz, VV RV, ORGV, ORGV
Ing. Jan Bauer Southern Bohemia ODS ORGV, VOB, VEZ, ZAV, ORGV
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, ORGV, UPV, VEZSKRRP
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM ORGV, VOB, VO
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM MIV, ORGV, KV, RV, PV, ORGV
Mgr. Petr Gazdik Zlin TOP09-S VOV, ORGV, ORGV
Jan Hamacek Central Bohemia CSSD ORGV, ZAV, ORGV, ORGVSKBISSDNATO, SDNATO
Mgr. Vaclav Horacek Liberec TOP09-S ORGV, VSR, VOB, ORGV, VO, ZEV
Jan Husak Southern Moravia TOP09-S ORGV, HVSKPKPS
MUDr. Jitka Chalankova Olomouc TOP09-S VSP, ORGV, VEZ, ORGVSKRRP
ThDr. Katerina Klasnova Central Bohemia VV ORGV, ORGVSKRRP
Mgr. Kristyna Koci Moravia-Silesia VV, Nezaraz ORGV, VSR, ZAVSKPKPS
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Vysocina KSCM ORGV, ZEV, ORGV
Ing. Jiri Kratky Olomouc CSSD ORGV, VSR, VZP
Pavol Luksa Moravia-Silesia TOP09-S ORGV, ZEV, HV
Ing. arch. Vaclav Mencl Southern Moravia ODS ORGV, VZP, VOV, ORGVSDSI, SDRE
Miroslava Nemcova Vysocina ODS ORGV
doc. Ing. Jiri Oliva, Ph.D. Hradec Kralove TOP09-S ZEV, VZP, ORGV
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Hradec Kralove CSSD KV, ORGV, PV, VEZ, ORGV
Ing. Viktor Paggio Southern Bohemia VV, Nezaraz VOB, VEZ, VO, UPV, ORGVVK, SKBISSDNATO
Ing. Jiri Papez Plzen ODS ORGV, ZEV
JUDr. Vlasta Parkanova Southern Bohemia TOP09-S ORGVSDMPU
Mgr. Karolina Peake Capital Prague VV, Nezaraz MIV, ORGV, UPVVK, SKRRP
JUDr. Jiri Pospisil Plzen ODS VVVKM, ORGV
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ORGV, VOV, ZEVSKPKPSSDSZE, SDRE
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD RV, ORGV, MIVSDMPU
Ing. Zbynek Stanjura Moravia-Silesia ODS HV, ORGV, ORGV, VOV
Mgr. Milan Stovicek Usti nad Labem VV, Nezaraz, TOP09-S ORGV, VVVKM, VZP
JUDr. Jeronym Tejc Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPV, ORGV, VOB, VB, ORGV
Petr Tluchor Central Bohemia ODS ORGV, VOV, ORGVVK
Mgr. Jan Vidim Central Bohemia ODS MIV, ORGV, VOB, VOV, ORGV, VO, VBVK, SKKPO, SKVZSDMPU
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCM ORGV, RV
Ing. Vaclav Votava Plzen CSSD KV, RV, PV, ORGVSKPKPS
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Moravia-Silesia CSSD ORGV
Cyril Zapletal Liberec CSSD ORGV, HV, ORGVSKPKPS



ISP (login)