Members - Committee on Economic Affairs

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Vaclav Bastyr Southern Bohemia ODS HVSKPKPS
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODS PV, KV, HV
Ing. Ludmila Bubenikova Moravia-Silesia TOP09-S HV, VOB, VO
Ing. Jan Bures Karlovy Vary ODS HV, VSRSKPKPS, VK
prof. Ing. Vaclav Cempirek, Ph.D. Pardubice TOP09-S PV, HV, KV
Mgr. Jan Cechlovsky Pardubice ODS HV, VSPSKRRP
Jaroslav Ecek Capital Prague TOP09-S HV, VSP
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem CSSD ZAV, VSP, HV
Ing. Ivan Fuksa Central Bohemia ODS KV, PV, HVSDMPU
Ing. Pavel Hojda Karlovy Vary KSCM HVVKSDOBSE
Mgr. Stanislav Huml Central Bohemia VV, Nezaraz, CSSD VOB, HVSKGIBS
Jan Husak Southern Moravia TOP09-S ORGV, HVSKPKPS
Otto Chaloupka Southern Moravia VV VSR, HV, VOVSDRE
Mgr. Jan Kubata Usti nad Labem ODS VOB, VEZ, VO, HVSDMPU
Ing. Vaclav Kubata Capital Prague TOP09-S VOV, ZAV, HVSKVZSDMPU, SDRE
Ing. Frantisek Laudat Capital Prague TOP09-S PV, RV, HV, KV
Pavol Luksa Moravia-Silesia TOP09-S ORGV, ZEV, HV
Ing. Kveta Matusovska Pardubice KSCM HV, ZAV
RSDr. Josef Nekl Olomouc KSCM HV, VZPSDNATO
Ing. Jiri Paroubek Usti nad Labem CSSD, Nezaraz RV, HV
Ing. Martin Pecina, MBA Capital Prague CSSD HV, VOBSKBIS
Ing. Bretislav Petr Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, ZAV
Ing. Jaroslav Plachy Zlin ODS HVSDOBSE
Mgr. Ales Radl Central Bohemia ODS HV, UPV
Ing. Jiri Rusnok Moravia-Silesia VV, Nezaraz RV, VZ, HV
Ing. Frantisek Sivera Southern Moravia ODS HV
Mgr. Roman Sklenak Southern Moravia CSSD KV, PV, HV, VSP
Petr Skokan Liberec VV VOV, HVSKPKPS
Josef Smykal Zlin CSSD RV, HVSKPKPS
Ing. Zbynek Stanjura Moravia-Silesia ODS HV, ORGV, ORGV, VOV
Mgr. David Seich Southern Moravia ODS ZAV, HVSKNBUSDNATO
Ing. Karel Sidlo Plzen KSCM HV
Josef Tancos Usti nad Labem CSSD HV
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD HV
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, ZEVSDSI
Ing. Radim Vyslouzil Central Bohemia VV, Nezaraz RV, HV
Cyril Zapletal Liberec CSSD ORGV, HV, ORGVSKPKPS
Mgr. Jiri Zemanek Olomouc CSSD VEZ, HV, RV



ISP (login)