15. schůze, 115. hlasování, 17. října 1997, 11:46
Nov. trestního zákona
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 187 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 147 | N Ne: 14 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 13 | Z Zdržel se: 26 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 20N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- N Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- A Ivan Mašek
- N Igor Němec
- A Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- Z Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- A Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- A Miloslav Výborný
- A Zdeněk Zajíček
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Ivan Kočárník
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Karel Machovec
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jan Vidím
- Z Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- Z Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- A František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- A Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- 0 František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- N Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- A Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- Z Josef Krejsa
- 0 Michael Kuneš
- 0 Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- N Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- 0 Stanislav Volák
- 0 Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 31N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- N Vladimír Bartoš
- A Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- Z Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- Z Tomáš Květák
- A Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Josef Molín
- A Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jana Pešková
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 29N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- N Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Vladimír Procházka
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 147 | 14 | 13 | 26 | 0 |