15. schůze, 116. hlasování, 17. října 1997, 11:46
Nov. trestního zákona
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 130 | N Ne: 23 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 20 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- N Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- Z Oldřich Kužílek
- N Ivan Mašek
- N Igor Němec
- A Jaroslav Orel
- N Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- N Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- Z Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
- 0 Zdeněk Zajíček
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Jan Bláha
- N Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Ivan Kočárník
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- N Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Karel Machovec
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jan Vidím
- 0 Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 6)
- 0 Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Ondřej Huml
- N František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- 0 Miloslav Kučera
- Z Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- 0 Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- 0 František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- A Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- 0 Michael Kuneš
- 0 Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Anna Röschová
- Z Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- 0 Stanislav Volák
- 0 Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Vladimír Bartoš
- N Vlastimil Bařinka
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- Z Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- A Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Josef Molín
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jana Pešková
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Milan Uhde
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 29N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- N Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- N Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- 0 Vladimír Procházka
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 130 | 23 | 27 | 20 | 0 |