15. schůze, 196. hlasování, 22. října 1997, 17:20
Novela zákona o konkursu a vyrovnání
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 197 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 157 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 19 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 20N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- 0 František Čech
- Z Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- Z Květoslava Kořínková
- N Zdeněk Krampera
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- A Ivan Mašek
- A Igor Němec
- A Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- A Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- A Miloslav Výborný
- A Zdeněk Zajíček
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Ivan Kočárník
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- N Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- A Jindřich Vodička
- N Petr Zajíc
- Z Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- N Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- N Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Miroslav Sládek
- N Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- A František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- A Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- A Josef Lux
- N Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- N Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 5)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- A Tomáš Březina
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Josef Krejsa
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- A Jan Ruml
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- N Petr Vrzáň
- N Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 33N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Vladimír Bartoš
- A Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- A Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Josef Molín
- A Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- N Laura Rajsiglová
- Z Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- N Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 27N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- N Milan Loukota
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- N Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Luděk Polášek
- A Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Ullmann
- N Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 157 | 21 | 3 | 19 | 0 |