20. schůze, 28. hlasování, 3. února 1998, 16:02
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 47 | N Ne: 81 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 50 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- N Petra Buzková
- N František Čech
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Andrej Gjurič
- N Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- N Milena Kolářová
- N Hana Kordová Marvanová
- N Květoslava Kořínková
- Z Zdeněk Krampera
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- A Ivan Mašek
- Z Igor Němec
- N Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- 0 Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- A Michal Prokop
- Z Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jan Bláha
- 0 Jan Černý
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Ivan Kočárník
- A Jan Koucký
- N Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Karel Machovec
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Hana Škorpilová
- Z Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- 0 Jindřich Vodička
- Z Petr Zajíc
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- N Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jaroslav Novák
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- N Václav Svoboda
- N Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- Z Jiří Vlach
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Petr Čermák
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- Z Josef Houzák
- Z Vlasta Hrůzová
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- Z Martin Smetana
- N František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- N Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Drahoslava Bartošková
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Ondřej Huml
- 0 František Kozel
- N Michal Kraus
- N Miloslav Kučera
- 0 Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- N Věnceslav Lukáš
- N Josef Lux
- Z Pavel Maixner
- N Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- Z Radomíra Nývltová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Jan Stráský
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- N Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- N František Brožík
- Z Tomáš Březina
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- Z Josef Krejsa
- Z Michael Kuneš
- Z Karel Mach
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- 0 Anna Röschová
- 0 Jan Ruml
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Miroslav Vacek
- N Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- Z Petr Vrzáň
- Z Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Vladimír Bartoš
- 0 Vlastimil Bařinka
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Borák
- N Vladimír Cisár
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- N Jiří Honajzer
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Robert Kolář
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- A Milan Kynčl
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- A Josef Molín
- A Dušan Navrátil
- Z Karel Nejezchleb
- N Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- 0 Martin Přibáň
- Z Laura Rajsiglová
- N Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Milan Uhde
- N Jiří Václavek
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Marek Benda
- N Jiří Černota
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- N Jana Gavlasová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- N František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Milan Loukota
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- Z Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Vladimír Procházka
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- A Josef Ullmann
- Z Jan Vik
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 47 | 81 | 22 | 50 | 0 |