25. schůze, 7. hlasování, 12. května 1998, 14:59
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 115 | N Ne: 31 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 39 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- N Andrej Gjurič
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- N Milena Kolářová
- 0 Hana Kordová Marvanová
- 0 Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Ivan Mašek
- A Igor Němec
- Z Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- N Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Václav Hrubý
- N Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Ivan Kočárník
- 0 Jan Koucký
- Z Václav Krása
- Z Libor Kudláček
- A Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- N Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Jaroslav Novák
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Stanislav Pěnička
- N Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Ondřej Huml
- N František Kozel
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- N Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- N Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- Z Michael Kuneš
- Z Karel Mach
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Anna Röschová
- N Jan Ruml
- N František Šnajdauf
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- N Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Vladimír Bartoš
- N Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Čestmír Hofhanzl
- Z Jiří Honajzer
- Z Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- Z Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- 0 Josef Molín
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- N Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- N Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 27N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- A Jiří Černota
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- Z Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- Z Jiří Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 115 | 31 | 15 | 39 | 0 |