25. schůze, 23. hlasování, 12. května 1998, 15:19
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 191 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 123 | N Ne: 24 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 44 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 19N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- N Václav Exner
- A Andrej Gjurič
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- Z Zdeněk Krampera
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Ivan Mašek
- A Igor Němec
- A Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- N Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Václav Hrubý
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Ivan Kočárník
- 0 Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- Z Libor Kudláček
- A Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Hana Škorpilová
- Z Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- A Jindřich Vodička
- Z Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jaroslav Novák
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jan Třebický
- Z Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- N Petr Čermák
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- Z Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- Z Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Ondřej Huml
- Z František Kozel
- 0 Michal Kraus
- N Miloslav Kučera
- Z Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- Z Pavel Maixner
- N Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- Z Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Jan Stráský
- Z Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- Z František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- Z Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Karel Mach
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- A Jan Ruml
- A František Šnajdauf
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- N Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- Z Petr Vrzáň
- Z Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 29N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Vladimír Bartoš
- Z Vlastimil Bařinka
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Tomáš Květák
- A Milan Kynčl
- N Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- A Josef Molín
- A Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- Z Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Marek Benda
- A Jiří Černota
- N Pavel Dostál
- Z Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Milan Loukota
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- Z Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Vladimír Procházka
- N Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Ullmann
- Z Jan Vik
- N Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 123 | 24 | 9 | 44 | 0 |