26. schůze, 3. hlasování, 18. června 1998, 14:13
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 191 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 62 | N Ne: 84 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 45 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jaroslav Bašta
- N Eduard Bureš
- Z Petra Buzková
- Z František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- 0 Andrej Gjurič
- Z Petr Hulinský
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Petr Koháček
- N Milena Kolářová
- N Hana Kordová Marvanová
- Z Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- Z Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Ivan Mašek
- 0 Igor Němec
- N Jaroslav Orel
- N Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- N Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- N Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Bláha
- Z Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- N Václav Hrubý
- N Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- N Ivan Kočárník
- 0 Jan Koucký
- N Václav Krása
- N Libor Kudláček
- Z Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jan Vidím
- 0 Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- N Pavel Pešek
- Z Václav Svoboda
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Stanislav Pěnička
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- Z František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- N Jozef Wagner
- Z Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Drahoslava Bartošková
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Ondřej Huml
- N František Kozel
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- N Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- N Věnceslav Lukáš
- N Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- N Jana Marcová - Petrová
- N Václav Nájemník
- N František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- N Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- Z Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- N Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Pavel Bratinka
- Z František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Anna Röschová
- N Jan Ruml
- N František Šnajdauf
- Z Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- N Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Vladimír Bartoš
- N Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Borák
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- Z Čestmír Hofhanzl
- Z Jiří Honajzer
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- N Robert Kolář
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Tomáš Květák
- N Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- N Josef Molín
- N Dušan Navrátil
- N Karel Nejezchleb
- Z Marie Noveská
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- Z Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Jiří Černota
- Z Pavel Dostál
- Z Eva Fischerová
- Z Vavřinec Fójcik
- N Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- Z František Chobot
- N Jaromír Kalus
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- N Václav Klaus
- N Daniel Kroupa
- N Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- N Jiří Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- 0 Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- Z Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- N Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 62 | 84 | 9 | 45 | 0 |