8. schůze, 90. hlasování, 15. ledna 1999, 12:56
Vl.náv.zákona o státním rozpočtu - rok 1999
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 198 | Je třeba: 100
A Ano: 57 | N Ne: 90 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | Z Zdržel se: 51 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Lux
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- Z František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 19Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 57 | 90 | 2 | 51 | 0 |