9. schůze, 201. hlasování, 10. února 1999, 17:13
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 93 | N Ne: 47 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 38 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- 0 Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- Z Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Lux
- 0 Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- 0 Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- Z František Pejřil
- 0 Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- N Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 93 | 47 | 22 | 38 | 0 |