10. schůze, 4. hlasování, 23. března 1999, 14:36
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 194 | Je třeba: 98
A Ano: 107 | N Ne: 44 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 43 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Lux
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- Z Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- Z Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- N Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- Z Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 107 | 44 | 6 | 43 | 0 |