10. schůze, 187. hlasování, 1. dubna 1999, 09:46
Změna trestního zákona
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 192 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 15 | N Ne: 114 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | Z Zdržel se: 63 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- N Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 16Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- Z Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- Z Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- Z Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Lux
- N Josef Mandík
- 0 Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Miloš Titz
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 250 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- N Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 16)
- N Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- N Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 15 | 114 | 8 | 63 | 0 |