10. schůze, 215. hlasování, 1. dubna 1999, 10:52
Zákon o podmínkách převodu pozemků
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 93 | N Ne: 71 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Petr Bendl
- 0 Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- N Josef Lux
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- 0 Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- N Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 24N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 93 | 71 | 7 | 29 | 0 |