17. schůze, 50. hlasování, 13. října 1999, 18:34
ochránce práv
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 122 | N Ne: 8 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 48 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- 0 Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Lux
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- 0 Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 25N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 28N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- 0 Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 122 | 8 | 22 | 48 | 0 |