17. schůze, 71. hlasování, 14. října 1999, 11:19
odpady
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 149 | Je třeba: 75
A Ano: 81 | N Ne: 63 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 51 | Z Zdržel se: 5 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- N Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- 0 Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 6)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- 0 Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Houzák
- 0 Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Lux
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- 0 František Brožík
- 0 Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- 0 Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 9)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- 0 Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- 0 Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- 0 Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- 0 Vladimír Hradil
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- N Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- 0 Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 81 | 63 | 51 | 5 | 0 |