21. schůze, 539. hlasování, 28. ledna 2000, 17:14
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 153 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 91 | N Ne: 51 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 47 | Z Zdržel se: 11 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Jiří Payne
- 0 Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- 0 Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- 0 Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 5)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- 0 Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- 0 Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- 0 Václav Brousek
- Z František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 14Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- 0 Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- 0 Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- 0 Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- 0 Vojtěch Vymětal
- 0 Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 15Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- 0 Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hönig
- 0 Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- 0 Radim Chytka
- N Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- 0 Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- 0 Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- 0 Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- 0 Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 91 | 51 | 47 | 11 | 0 |