22. schůze, 317. hlasování, 3. března 2000, 10:40
Zákon o telekomunikacích
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 194 | Je třeba: 98
A Ano: 107 | N Ne: 62 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 25 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- 0 Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 107 | 62 | 6 | 25 | 0 |