22. schůze, 486. hlasování, 3. března 2000, 17:25
Návrh zákona o st. rozpočtu na rok 2000
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 194 | Je třeba: 98
A Ano: 57 | N Ne: 99 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 38 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 230 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 250 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 13 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 7 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 57 | 99 | 6 | 38 | 0 |