25. schůze, 41. hlasování, 16. května 2000, 16:56
Zákon o telekomunikacích
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 33 | N Ne: 123 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | Z Zdržel se: 27 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- 0 Jiří Payne
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- N Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- N Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 260 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- N Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 210 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- 0 Radim Chytka
- Z Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- 0 Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 8 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 33 | 123 | 17 | 27 | 0 |