25. schůze, 85. hlasování, 19. května 2000, 12:19
Návrh zákona o státních svátcích
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 176 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 101 | N Ne: 48 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 24 | Z Zdržel se: 27 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- 0 Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- N Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- Z František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- 0 Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- 0 Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- 0 Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 101 | 48 | 24 | 27 | 0 |