31. schůze, 1. hlasování, 12. ledna 2001, 09:09
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 141 | Je třeba: 71
A Ano: 130 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 59 | Z Zdržel se: 11 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 8)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- 0 Ivan David
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- 0 Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- 0 Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- 0 Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- 0 Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- 0 Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- 0 Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 8)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Houzák
- 0 Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- 0 Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 10Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- 0 Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- 0 Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- 0 Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- 0 Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 310 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 260 Nepřihlášen: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- 0 Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- 0 Radim Chytka
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- 0 Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- 0 Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 31 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 130 | 0 | 59 | 11 | 0 |