34. schůze, 52. hlasování, 21. února 2001, 10:46
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 128 | N Ne: 10 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 39 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 17N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- N Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Houzák
- 0 Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 23N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 8)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- 0 Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 240 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- 0 Radim Chytka
- Z Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- 0 Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- 0 Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 128 | 10 | 23 | 39 | 0 |