35. schůze, 19. hlasování, 3. dubna 2001, 14:59
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 86 | N Ne: 50 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 41 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- 0 Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- 0 Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- N Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 86 | 50 | 23 | 41 | 0 |