35. schůze, 26. hlasování, 3. dubna 2001, 15:05
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 72 | N Ne: 34 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 67 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Augustin Bubník
- 0 Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- N Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- Z Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- 0 Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- 0 Václav Brousek
- Z František Brožík
- 0 Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 18)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 16)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 72 | 34 | 27 | 67 | 0 |