35. schůze, 327. hlasování, 13. dubna 2001, 10:28
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 37 | N Ne: 113 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 29 | Z Zdržel se: 21 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jana Volfová
- N Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- N Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- Z Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- N Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- N Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 11)
- A Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 250 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- N Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 250 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- 0 Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- 0 Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 4 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 37 | 113 | 29 | 21 | 0 |