36. schůze, 7. hlasování, 15. května 2001, 14:40
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 182 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 144 | N Ne: 9 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 18 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- 0 Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 20Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- Z Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- 0 Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 300 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- 0 Jan Grůza
- 0 Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- Z Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 30 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 144 | 9 | 18 | 29 | 0 |