36. schůze, 21. hlasování, 15. května 2001, 14:56
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 152 | N Ne: 5 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 27 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- 0 Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 22Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- 0 Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 320 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- 0 Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 300 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 152 | 5 | 16 | 27 | 0 |