36. schůze, 23. hlasování, 15. května 2001, 14:59
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 47 | N Ne: 52 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | Z Zdržel se: 84 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 11)
- N Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- Z Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- 0 Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- Z Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- 0 Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 12)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- 0 Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 22)
- N Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- N Jitka Kocianová
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- Z Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 47 | 52 | 17 | 84 | 0 |