36. schůze, 85. hlasování, 17. května 2001, 14:34
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 154 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 107 | N Ne: 13 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 46 | Z Zdržel se: 34 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- 0 Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- 0 Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- 0 Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Petr Mareš
- 0 Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- 0 Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- 0 Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 23N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 12Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- 0 Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- 0 Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 23 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 107 | 13 | 46 | 34 | 0 |