39. schůze, 29. hlasování, 16. října 2001, 15:27
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 189 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 120 | N Ne: 38 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | Z Zdržel se: 31 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- 0 Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- 0 Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 5)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- N Jaroslav Perger
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- 0 Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 24N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- 0 Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 120 | 38 | 11 | 31 | 0 |