43. schůze, 422. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:18
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 57 | N Ne: 90 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 46 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- N Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- N Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 190 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 57 | 90 | 7 | 46 | 0 |