49. schůze, 7. hlasování, 23. dubna 2002, 14:59
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 118 | N Ne: 14 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 43 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- Z Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- 0 Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- Z Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- 0 Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 25N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- 0 Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- 0 Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- 0 Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- 0 František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 118 | 14 | 25 | 43 | 0 |