15. schůze, 177. hlasování, 19. června 2007, 15:26
Senátní n.z. o přech. věcí z majetku ČR do vlast
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 140 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | M Omluven: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 32 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- A Jan Morava
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- A Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- 0 Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- M Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- Z Kateřina Jacques
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- Z David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Robert Dušek
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- Z Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- M Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- 0 Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- M Miroslav Krajíček
- 0 Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Rudolf Kufa
- M Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- 0 Hana Šedivá
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- A Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- 0 Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 190 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Michal Hašek
- A Michael Hrbata
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- A Michal Pohanka
- A František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Milan Šimonovský
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- A Karel Korytář
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Martin Tesařík
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 140 | 6 | 15 | 32 | 7 |