44. schůze, 91. hlasování, 19. prosince 2008, 14:38
Novela z. o vzdělávání - školský zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 192 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 82 | N Ne: 22 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 2 | Z Zdržel se: 88 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- Z Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- N Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- N Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- N Přemysl Rabas
- Z Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- N Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- N Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N František Laudát
- Z Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- 0 David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- N Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Robert Dušek
- A Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- Z Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Rudolf Kufa
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- Z Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- Z Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Jiří Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- Z David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Radko Martínek
- Z Alena Páralová
- N Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- M Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Brzobohatá
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- A Michael Hrbata
- A Irena Kočí
- N Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- N Milan Šimonovský
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Martin Tesařík
- A Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 82 | 22 | 6 | 88 | 2 |