60. schůze, 42. hlasování, 8. září 2009, 18:45
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 180 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 110 | N Ne: 9 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 18 | M Omluven: 2 | Z Zdržel se: 61 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- N Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- N Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- Z Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- 0 Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Marek Benda
- N Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- 0 Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- N Kateřina Jacques
- 0 Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Stanislav Křeček
- 0 František Laudát
- Z Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- Z Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- Z Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- Z Rudolf Kufa
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- 0 Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Petr Hájek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- A Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- 0 Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- A Jindřich Valouch
- 0 Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 110 | 9 | 18 | 61 | 2 |