67. schůze, 66. hlasování, 27. ledna 2010, 10:19
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 99 | N Ne: 32 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 13 | Z Zdržel se: 54 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- M Anna Čurdová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- N Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Marcela Mertinová
- N Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- A Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 17N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Monika Hašková
- M Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- N Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- N David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- A Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Zdeněk Besta
- Z Jiří Carbol
- A Milada Halíková
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- 0 Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- A Ivo Kantor
- N Václav Klučka
- M Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- A Libor Nowak
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Martin Říman
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- A Petr Wolf
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- A Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- Z Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- N Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- M Libor Ambrozek
- M Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Zuzana Domesová
- A Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- N Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- N Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- A František Sivera
- M Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- N Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- N Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- N Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- M Michaela Šojdrová
- M Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 99 | 32 | 2 | 54 | 13 |