67. schůze, 318. hlasování, 3. února 2010, 11:31
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 112 | N Ne: 20 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 61 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- Z David Kafka
- N Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Zdeněk Lhota
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Petr Hájek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- A Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- A Milada Halíková
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- N Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- N Ivo Kantor
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- Z Libor Nowak
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- N Martin Říman
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- A Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Petr Wolf
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- 0 Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Pavel Němec
- A Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- N Ladislav Libý
- A Ludmila Navrátilová
- Z Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- A Pavel Severa
- A Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 13)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- Z Monika Hašková
- Z Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N František Laudát
- N Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Zdeněk Prosek
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Pavel Bohatec
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- Z Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- 0 Přemysl Rabas
- Z Aleš Řebíček
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3)
- A Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 112 | 20 | 7 | 61 | 0 |