1. schůze, 7. hlasování, 24. června 2010, 15:08
Návrh na stanovení počtu místopředsedů PS
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 199 | Je třeba: 100
A Ano: 46 | N Ne: 14 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | Z Zdržel se: 139 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Josef Cogan
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Jiří Oliva
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Jan Pajer
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Václav Baštýř
- Z Jan Bauer
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Martin Gregora
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Viktor Paggio
- N Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 12)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- N Michal Babák
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Dobeš
- Z Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Michal Hašek
- Z Jan Husák
- Z Otto Chaloupka
- Z Rom Kostřica
- N Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Anna Putnová
- Z Jaroslava Schejbalová
- Z František Sivera
- Z Roman Sklenák
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 5)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Marie Nedvědová
- Z Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- Z Petr Skokan
- Z Ivana Weberová
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 16)
- Z Ludmila Bubeníková
- Z Jana Drastichová
- Z Pavel Drobil
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Petr Jalowiczor
- N Václav Klučka
- N Kristýna Kočí
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Lukša
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Jiří Rusnok
- A Adam Rykala
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Igor Svoják
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- Z Jaroslava Wenigerová
- Z Renáta Witoszová
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Lenka Andrýsová
- Z Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- Z Bořivoj Šarapatka
- Z Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Václav Cempírek
- Z Jan Čechlovský
- Z Štěpánka Fraňková
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z Radim Jirout
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Václav Neubauer
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 18)
- Z Vít Bárta
- Z Pavel Bém
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Jaroslav Eček
- Z Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- Z Tomáš Chalupa
- Z Radek John
- Z Jana Kaslová
- Z Lenka Kohoutová
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Václav Kubata
- N František Laudát
- Z Karolína Peake
- Z Martin Pecina
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- N Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Boris Šťastný
- N David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Milada Emmerová
- Z Michal Janek
- Z Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- Z Jaroslav Škárka
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 18)
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Jiří Besser
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Fuksa
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- Z Luděk Jeništa
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Kateřina Klasnová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Aleš Rádl
- A David Rath
- Z Jan Smutný
- Z Marek Šnajdr
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Milan Urban
- Z Jaroslav Vandas
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Radim Vysloužil
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Jaromír Drábek
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- Z Patricie Kotalíková
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Jiří Paroubek
- Z Ivana Řápková
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Jiří Šlégr
- Z Milan Šťovíček
- Z Jiří Šulc
- A Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Ladislav Jirků
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- N Josef Novotný st.
- Z Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Alena Hanáková
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
- Z Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 24 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 46 | 14 | 1 | 139 | 0 |