22. schůze, 78. hlasování, 7. září 2011, 10:27
Vl.n.z. o zdravotních službách - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 43 | N Ne: 107 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 18 | Z Zdržel se: 25 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Jiří Besser
- A Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Fuksa
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Jeník
- N Luděk Jeništa
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Kateřina Klasnová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Aleš Rádl
- A David Rath
- N Jan Smutný
- N Marek Šnajdr
- N Petr Tluchoř
- A Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- N Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Radim Vysloužil
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- N Václav Baštýř
- N Jan Bauer
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Martin Gregora
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Viktor Paggio
- N Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Michal Janek
- A Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Jaroslav Škárka
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Jaromír Drábek
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- N David Kádner
- M Patricie Kotalíková
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Jan Kubata
- M Jiří Paroubek
- N Ivana Řápková
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Jiří Šlégr
- N Milan Šťovíček
- 0 Jiří Šulc
- A Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Vít Bárta
- 0 Pavel Bém
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Jaroslav Eček
- M Jan Florián
- M Petr Hulinský
- M Tomáš Chalupa
- N Radek John
- N Jana Kaslová
- N Lenka Kohoutová
- N Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- N Václav Kubata
- N František Laudát
- N Karolína Peake
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Stanislav Polčák
- Z Marta Semelová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- N Boris Šťastný
- N David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Farský
- N Václav Horáček
- Z Marie Nedvědová
- N Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- N Petr Skokan
- M Ivana Weberová
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- N Ludmila Bubeníková
- N Jana Drastichová
- 0 Pavel Drobil
- Z Milada Halíková
- M Petr Jalowiczor
- M Václav Klučka
- M Kristýna Kočí
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- N Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Lukša
- A Alfréd Michalík
- M Miroslav Opálka
- N Jiří Rusnok
- A Adam Rykala
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Igor Svoják
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- N Jaroslava Wenigerová
- N Renáta Witoszová
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Josef Cogan
- N Leoš Heger
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Soňa Marková
- N Jiří Oliva
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Jan Pajer
- N Pavel Staněk
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Václav Cempírek
- N Jan Čechlovský
- M Jan Chvojka
- N Radim Jirout
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Václav Neubauer
- N Miroslav Petráň
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Pavel Antonín
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Ladislav Jirků
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Josef Novotný st.
- N Aleš Roztočil
- Z Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Vojtěch Adam
- N Michal Babák
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Dobeš
- N Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Michal Hašek
- N Jan Husák
- N Otto Chaloupka
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Václav Mencl
- M Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- N Anna Putnová
- N Jaroslava Schejbalová
- N František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- M Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Lenka Andrýsová
- N Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- A Jiří Krátký
- N Dagmar Navrátilová
- Z Josef Nekl
- N Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Alena Hanáková
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Tomáš Úlehla
- N Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 43 | 107 | 7 | 25 | 18 |