22. schůze, 144. hlasování, 9. září 2011, 10:53
Vl.n.z. o důchodovém spoření - EU
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 144 | Je třeba: 73
A Ano: 3 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | M Omluven: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 141 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 20)
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Jiří Besser
- Z Richard Dolejš
- 0 Ivan Fuksa
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- Z Luděk Jeništa
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Kateřina Klasnová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Aleš Rádl
- Z David Rath
- Z Jan Smutný
- 0 Marek Šnajdr
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jaroslav Vandas
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Radim Vysloužil
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Babor
- 0 Václav Baštýř
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Martin Gregora
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Viktor Paggio
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milada Emmerová
- Z Michal Janek
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Papež
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Karel Šidlo
- Z Jaroslav Škárka
- 0 Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- Z Jaromír Drábek
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- M Patricie Kotalíková
- M Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Jan Kubata
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- M Ivana Řápková
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Jiří Šlégr
- M Milan Šťovíček
- Z Jiří Šulc
- 0 Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Vít Bárta
- Z Pavel Bém
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Jaroslav Eček
- Z Jan Florián
- M Petr Hulinský
- M Tomáš Chalupa
- Z Radek John
- Z Jana Kaslová
- 0 Lenka Kohoutová
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- Z Václav Kubata
- Z František Laudát
- M Karolína Peake
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- M Stanislav Polčák
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- Z David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Marie Nedvědová
- M Vít Němeček
- Z Pavel Ploc
- Z Petr Skokan
- M Ivana Weberová
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ludmila Bubeníková
- Z Jana Drastichová
- 0 Pavel Drobil
- Z Milada Halíková
- M Petr Jalowiczor
- M Václav Klučka
- M Kristýna Kočí
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Lukša
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- M Miroslav Opálka
- Z Jiří Rusnok
- M Adam Rykala
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Igor Svoják
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- Z Jaroslava Wenigerová
- Z Renáta Witoszová
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Josef Cogan
- M Leoš Heger
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Jiří Oliva
- 0 Hana Orgoníková
- Z Jan Pajer
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Václav Cempírek
- Z Jan Čechlovský
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M Radim Jirout
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Václav Neubauer
- A Miroslav Petráň
- M Jiří Skalický
- Z Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- M František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Ladislav Jirků
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Josef Novotný st.
- M Aleš Roztočil
- Z Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 3)
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Michal Babák
- Z Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- M Josef Dobeš
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Michal Hašek
- Z Jan Husák
- Z Otto Chaloupka
- Z Rom Kostřica
- 0 Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Anna Putnová
- Z Jaroslava Schejbalová
- Z František Sivera
- Z Roman Sklenák
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- Z Lenka Andrýsová
- M Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- Z Jiří Krátký
- Z Dagmar Navrátilová
- Z Josef Nekl
- Z Bořivoj Šarapatka
- Z Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Alena Hanáková
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
- M Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 141 | 33 |