25. schůze, 51. hlasování, 26. října 2011, 17:31
Novela z. o úpravě vlastnických vztahů k půdě
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 147 | Je třeba: 74
A Ano: 35 | N Ne: 77 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 53 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 35 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Josef Cogan
- N Leoš Heger
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Soňa Marková
- N Jiří Oliva
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- N Jan Pajer
- N Pavel Staněk
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Babor
- N Václav Baštýř
- 0 Jan Bauer
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- 0 František Dědič
- N Michal Doktor
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- N Martin Gregora
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- N Viktor Paggio
- N Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- N Michal Babák
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Josef Dobeš
- N Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- Z Jan Husák
- N Otto Chaloupka
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- N Anna Putnová
- N Jaroslava Schejbalová
- N František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jan Farský
- N Václav Horáček
- 0 Marie Nedvědová
- 0 Vít Němeček
- 0 Pavel Ploc
- 0 Petr Skokan
- N Ivana Weberová
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Ludmila Bubeníková
- N Jana Drastichová
- 0 Pavel Drobil
- A Milada Halíková
- 0 Petr Jalowiczor
- 0 Václav Klučka
- 0 Kristýna Kočí
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- N Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Lukša
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Jiří Rusnok
- A Adam Rykala
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Igor Svoják
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- 0 Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- N Jaroslava Wenigerová
- N Renáta Witoszová
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Lenka Andrýsová
- Z Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- Z Jiří Krátký
- N Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- N Bořivoj Šarapatka
- Z Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Václav Cempírek
- Z Jan Čechlovský
- A Jan Chvojka
- N Radim Jirout
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Václav Neubauer
- N Miroslav Petráň
- N Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 10Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Vít Bárta
- Z Pavel Bém
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Jaroslav Eček
- 0 Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- 0 Tomáš Chalupa
- 0 Radek John
- N Jana Kaslová
- 0 Lenka Kohoutová
- N Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Václav Kubata
- N František Laudát
- 0 Karolína Peake
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Stanislav Polčák
- 0 Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- 0 David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 5)
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Michal Janek
- A Jan Látka
- 0 Ivana Levá
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- 0 Jaroslav Škárka
- 0 Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- N Jiří Besser
- Z Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Fuksa
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- 0 Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Jeník
- N Luděk Jeništa
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- N Kateřina Klasnová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Aleš Rádl
- 0 David Rath
- Z Jan Smutný
- 0 Marek Šnajdr
- 0 Petr Tluchoř
- Z Milan Urban
- N Jaroslav Vandas
- N Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Radim Vysloužil
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Jaromír Drábek
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- N David Kádner
- N Patricie Kotalíková
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Jan Kubata
- Z Jiří Paroubek
- 0 Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Jiří Šlégr
- N Milan Šťovíček
- N Jiří Šulc
- A Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- Z František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Ladislav Jirků
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- N Josef Novotný st.
- Z Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Alena Hanáková
- A Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Petr Nečas
- 0 František Novosad
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Tomáš Úlehla
- N Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 24 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 35 | 77 | 53 | 35 | 0 |