47. schůze, 15. hlasování, 23. října 2012, 16:01
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 190 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 156 | N Ne: 12 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 22 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Josef Cogan
- 0 Leoš Heger
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Soňa Marková
- A Jiří Oliva
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Jan Pajer
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- A Václav Baštýř
- A Jan Bauer
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Martin Gregora
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Viktor Paggio
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- Z Michal Babák
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Dobeš
- A Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Michal Hašek
- A Jan Husák
- Z Otto Chaloupka
- N Rom Kostřica
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Anna Putnová
- N Jaroslava Schejbalová
- A František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 8)
- A Jan Farský
- A Václav Horáček
- A Marie Nedvědová
- A Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Petr Skokan
- A Ivana Weberová
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Ludmila Bubeníková
- A Jana Drastichová
- Z Pavel Drobil
- A Milada Halíková
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kristýna Kočí
- A Kateřina Konečná
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Lukša
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Jiří Rusnok
- Z Adam Rykala
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Igor Svoják
- A Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Jaroslava Wenigerová
- N Renáta Witoszová
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 12)
- A Lenka Andrýsová
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- A Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Václav Cempírek
- N Jan Čechlovský
- A Jan Chvojka
- N Radim Jirout
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Václav Neubauer
- A Miroslav Petráň
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 20N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vít Bárta
- A Pavel Bém
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Jaroslav Eček
- A Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- Z Tomáš Chalupa
- 0 Radek John
- A Jana Kaslová
- A Lenka Kohoutová
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Václav Kubata
- 0 František Laudát
- A Karolína Peake
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Boris Šťastný
- A David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- 0 Michal Janek
- A Václav Koubík
- A Ivana Levá
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- 0 Jaroslav Škárka
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jiří Besser
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Fuksa
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Petr Holeček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Jeník
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Kateřina Klasnová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Aleš Rádl
- 0 David Rath
- A Jan Smutný
- A Marek Šnajdr
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- A Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- A Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Radim Vysloužil
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jaromír Drábek
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- A Patricie Kotalíková
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Jan Kubata
- Z Jiří Paroubek
- A Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Jiří Šlégr
- A Milan Šťovíček
- N Jiří Šulc
- Z Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Ladislav Jirků
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Josef Novotný st.
- N Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Alena Hanáková
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Tomáš Úlehla
- A Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 24 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 156 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0 |