49. schůze, 185. hlasování, 13. prosince 2012, 13:03
Návrh na změny zasedacího pořádku PS
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 106 | Je třeba: 54
A Ano: 105 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 62 | M Omluven: 32 | Z Zdržel se: 0 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- A Miroslav Bernášek
- M Jiří Besser
- A Pavel Bohatec
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Petr Holeček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Kateřina Klasnová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Roman Pekárek
- 0 Aleš Rádl
- 0 David Rath
- A Jan Smutný
- A Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- A Jan Vidím
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- A Radim Vysloužil
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Jan Babor
- 0 Václav Baštýř
- M Jan Bauer
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- M Petr Braný
- M František Dědič
- 0 Michal Doktor
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Martin Gregora
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Viktor Paggio
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Michal Janek
- A Václav Koubík
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Jaroslav Škárka
- M Václav Šlajs
- 0 Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 8)
- A Jaromír Drábek
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- A Patricie Kotalíková
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Jan Kubata
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- A Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Jiří Šlégr
- 0 Milan Šťovíček
- A Jiří Šulc
- 0 Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 12M Omluven: 6)
- 0 Vít Bárta
- 0 Pavel Bém
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Jaroslav Eček
- 0 Jan Florián
- 0 Petr Hulinský
- M Tomáš Chalupa
- 0 Radek John
- 0 Jana Kaslová
- M Lenka Kohoutová
- A Daniel Korte
- M Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- A Václav Kubata
- 0 František Laudát
- A Karolína Peake
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Stanislav Polčák
- M Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- M David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Jan Farský
- A Václav Horáček
- M Marie Nedvědová
- M Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Petr Skokan
- 0 Ivana Weberová
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Ludmila Bubeníková
- M Jana Drastichová
- M Pavel Drobil
- A Milada Halíková
- 0 Václav Klučka
- A Kristýna Kočí
- 0 Kateřina Konečná
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- 0 Pavol Lukša
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Jiří Rusnok
- A Adam Rykala
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Igor Svoják
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Jaroslava Wenigerová
- A Renáta Witoszová
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Josef Cogan
- 0 Leoš Heger
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Soňa Marková
- 0 Jiří Oliva
- 0 Hana Orgoníková
- A Jan Pajer
- M Pavel Staněk
- M Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Václav Cempírek
- A Jan Čechlovský
- A Jan Chvojka
- M Radim Jirout
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- 0 Václav Neubauer
- A Miroslav Petráň
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Pavel Antonín
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Ladislav Jirků
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Josef Novotný st.
- A Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 10M Omluven: 3)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Michal Babák
- A Walter Bartoš
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- M Josef Dobeš
- A Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- A Jan Husák
- 0 Otto Chaloupka
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- A Václav Mencl
- 0 Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- M Anna Putnová
- 0 Jaroslava Schejbalová
- M František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- 0 Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Lenka Andrýsová
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Jiří Krátký
- N Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- A Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- 0 Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Alena Hanáková
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- 0 Josef Smýkal
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Tomáš Úlehla
- M Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 105 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 32 |