51. schůze, 248. hlasování, 15. února 2013, 09:14
Novela z. o silničním provozu
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 134 | Je třeba: 68
A Ano: 129 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 19 | M Omluven: 47 | Z Zdržel se: 5 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- 0 Miroslav Bernášek
- M Jiří Besser
- A Pavel Bohatec
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Petr Holeček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Kateřina Klasnová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Roman Pekárek
- 0 Aleš Rádl
- 0 David Rath
- A Jan Smutný
- A Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- A Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Radim Vysloužil
- M Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- Z Jan Babor
- A Václav Baštýř
- M Jan Bauer
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- M František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Martin Gregora
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Viktor Paggio
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Michal Janek
- A Václav Koubík
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Jaroslav Škárka
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Jaromír Drábek
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- M Patricie Kotalíková
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Jan Kubata
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- A Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Jiří Šlégr
- A Milan Šťovíček
- A Jiří Šulc
- A Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Vít Bárta
- 0 Pavel Bém
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- M Jiří Dolejš
- A Jaroslav Eček
- A Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- M Tomáš Chalupa
- A Radek John
- A Jana Kaslová
- A Lenka Kohoutová
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Václav Kubata
- A František Laudát
- M Karolína Peake
- A Gabriela Pecková
- 0 Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- M Boris Šťastný
- A David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Farský
- A Václav Horáček
- A Marie Nedvědová
- M Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- 0 Petr Skokan
- A Ivana Weberová
- M Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- A Ludmila Bubeníková
- M Jana Drastichová
- M Pavel Drobil
- A Milada Halíková
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kristýna Kočí
- M Kateřina Konečná
- M Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Lukša
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Jiří Rusnok
- M Adam Rykala
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Igor Svoják
- M Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Jaroslava Wenigerová
- M Renáta Witoszová
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Josef Cogan
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- M Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Soňa Marková
- A Jiří Oliva
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Jan Pajer
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Václav Cempírek
- A Jan Čechlovský
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z Radim Jirout
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Václav Neubauer
- A Miroslav Petráň
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 3)
- M Pavel Antonín
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Ladislav Jirků
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- M Josef Novotný st.
- A Aleš Roztočil
- M Marie Rusová
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Michal Babák
- M Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- M Josef Dobeš
- A Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Michal Hašek
- M Jan Husák
- A Otto Chaloupka
- A Rom Kostřica
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Anna Putnová
- M Jaroslava Schejbalová
- M František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Ladislav Skopal
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- M Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Lenka Andrýsová
- M Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- 0 Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Jiří Krátký
- 0 Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- A Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Alena Hanáková
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Josef Smýkal
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- M Pavel Svoboda
- M Tomáš Úlehla
- 0 Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 129 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 47 |