5. schůze, 32. hlasování, 22. ledna 2014, 17:33
Novela z. - služební zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 81 | N Ne: 76 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 32 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 11 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
- Z Jiří Zimola
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- 0 Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Michal Hašek
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Jaroslav Klaška
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- N Igor Nykl
- 0 Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- 0 Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- 0 Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- 0 Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- 0 Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z Miloš Petera
- 0 Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- 0 Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- N Věra Jourová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Martin Lank
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 81 | 76 | 32 | 11 | 0 |